Heading

NameTickerYearLatest NDRyear prior NDR2yrs prior NDRGDR
OloOLO2020120%120%120%---
DigitalOceanDOCN2020103%100%101%86%
SEMrushSEMR2020114%120%------
SimilarWebSMWB2020101%103%------
UiPathPATH2020145%153%---97%
AlkamiALKT2020117%114%------
DoubleVerifyDV2020123%156%---95%
SquarespaceSQSP202086%84%83%---
ZipRecruiterZIP2020------------
ProcorePCOR2019117%121%125%95%
SprinklrCXM2020114%118%117%---
Monday.comMNDY2020119%116%------
Zeta GlobalZETA2020122%104%------
DoximityDOCS2020153%130%136%---
ConfluentCFLT2020125%134%------
SentinelOneS2020117%119%---97%
EverCommerceEVCM202099%99%------
CouchbaseBASE2020115%115%------
KalturaKLTR2020107%105%------
Blend LabsBLND2020164%142%------
MeridianLinkMLNK2020120%---------
Powerschool HoldingsPWSC2020108%104%------
Fresh WorksFRSH2020115%111%------
Definitive HealthcareDH2020108%106%------
ForgeRockFORG2020113%105%------
AmplitudeAMPL2020116%119%------
GitlabGTLB2020179%148%---97%
EnfusionENFN2020120%111%---95%
avidxchangeAVDX2020105%102%------
InformaticaINFA2020114%113%106%92%
BackBlazeBLZE2020114%113%---90%
ExpensifyEXFY202098%119%---88%
WeaveWEAV2020102%97%---91%
BraveBRZE2020123%126%------
UserTestingUSER2020119%---------
HashicorpHCP2020123%131%------
SamsaraIOT2020115%---------
KlaviyoKVYO2022119%120%115%---
MEDIAN2020116%116%116%95%
AVERAGE2019118%117%113%93%